Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
-
AAHAnnabeth Astrup HansenLærer
ACAAnnette Conny AndersenPædagog
AFFAff HjarnøLærer - Naturfagskoordinator
AHPAlex PetersenLærer
AKHAnne-Kathrine HarenbergPædagog
ALAnita LundLærer
AMAnne Marie Harild BuelundLærer
BLHBrian Langkær HansenInklusionsmedarbejder
CAJCamilla JohannessenLærer
CKChristina KofodLærer
CLChristina LundskovLærer
COConni Høgh OlsenLærer
DJDorte JensenInklusionsvejleder
DMDavid MøllerLærer
EWElia WestphalenBørnehaveklasseleder
FMFlemming MichaelsenAfdelingsleder
FSFlemming B. SchaafSkoleleder
GAGitte AndersenPædagog
HBHanne Bach NielsenLærer
HEHelle Linda KühlLærer
HKHelle KademannLærer
HNHanne Birgit NielsenLærer
IWIvan WestphalenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
JBJette BoulundLærer
JBJJohn Brok-JørgensenSSP-konsulent
JERAJeanette RasmussenSkolesekretær
JHJannie Stine Hoffmann-HansenLærer
JJJørn JohansenMediekonsulent
JLJane LundbergLærer
JMJeanette MortensenViceskoleleder
JOJesper Lindegaard OlsenLærer
JSJakob Bo SvendsenLærer
KIMKim Gudmund RasmussenFaglig leder i Ungstevns
KTKlaus TolstrupLærer
LALotte Falck AundalBørnehaveklasseleder
LDLea DehnLærer
LKLouise KonradiSkolesekretær
LMLars Flemming MogensenLærer
LPLouise Dyrholm-PilegaardLærer
MDCMette Drejer ChristensenPLC medarbejder
MJMia Rønlund Ishøj SørensenLærer
MJKMichael JodehlPLC medarbejder
MKMaj-Britt Kühl KøppenLærer
MKPMartin Kent PedersenLærer
MMMarianne AgerskovLærer
MSMarianne TherkildsenLærer
MVMarianne VedelLærer
OFSOle Fisker SchrøderTeknisk servicemedarbejder
PKPeter KøppenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
PODorthe PoulsenLærer
PPPia PedersenLærer
PRPernille RemmerLærer
RORikke OlsenBørnehaveklasseleder
ROLRobert OlssonLærer
SJSusanne Bagge JakobsenLærer
SLSussi Lundberg OssipoffLærer
SNStina Birk NielsenLærer
SPSusie Sønderhøj PedersenLærer
SQSamira Qasem-SkytteLærer
STSussie TiljevangLærer
THThomas HansenLærer
TKLThordis Koppel LarsenLærer
TLTerje LundstrømLærer
XALAnnette Lorentzen
XANAnn-Marie NielsenPLC Medarbejder
XASAndré Schumannpraktikant i SFO
XBDBente DorphPædagog
XBGBetina Gadebergpædagog praktikant
XBHBrit HansenPædagog
XBIBirgitte HybholtUUV vejleder
XCTNCharlotte Tanggård NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
XDOHDorte HaugaardPædagog
XGHGitte Hansen
XHKHeidi KochPædagog
XJHJulie Hanefeld JohansenPsykolog - Stevns Kommune
XJOJohn ØstergaardPædagogmedhjælper
XKAKristina Mørck Arnøpæd.stud.
XKHKaren HornbækTandplejen
XKPKristina Sloth Pedersenpædagogmedhjælper
XLHLis HansenPædagog
XLLLinda LaursenStevns Ungdomsskole
XMCMads ChristiansenPædagog
XMGMarlene GrimarPædagogmedhjælper
XMHMarianne HovmandSundhedsplejerske
XMIMichael ChristophersenVikar
XMMMette SteffensenPædagog
XMSMarianne Schmidt JohansenRengøringsassistent
XMWMiriam Wormhjemme-hos'er
XPQPia QvistgaardStøtte/kontakt pædagog
XSESusanne EilersenRengøringsassistent
XSFSofie Frimodt-Møllerpædagogmedhjælper
XSHSebastian Meng HansenVikar
XSJSigne JørgensenPædagog
XSKMStinne MølgårdPsykolog - Stevns Kommune
XSOSteffen Bechmann OlesenSkole-IT medarbejder
XSSSimon SimonsenPædagog
XTBTrine BerthelsenTalehørelærer - Stevns Kommune
XTMTine Martinsen Tandplejer
XTNThomas NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
XTPTine Dahl Pedersen
XX
YBBBirthe BinderupKlinikassistent - Tandplejen
YCBHCharlotte HansenKlinikassistent - Tandplejen
YCHChristina HansenLærer
YJBJohan BreneLærer
YJLJesper LyngeVikar
yJPJanne PetersenKlinikassistent - Tandplejen
YMJMikkel JulVikar
YMKMille KruseVikar
YNBNadja Brandtvikar
YOLSusanne OlesenLærer
YRPRasmus Holse-PedersenLærervikar
YTPTobias Paulsenuuddannet lærervikar
YTRTina RingsmoseUuddannet lærervikar
YTSTheresa SeifertVikar
YTTTina ThannerVikar
YVVVicky VillumsenPædagog
Z_BKMBente Kirketerp-MøllerSpecialvejleder - UUV
ZHFHelle-Sofie FussingerLSK-lærer
ZMBMette BradeLSK-lærer