Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
-
AAHAnnabeth Astrup HansenLærer
ACAAnnette Conny AndersenPædagog
AHPAlex PetersenLærer
AKHAnne-Kathrine HarenbergPædagog
ALAnita LundLærer
AMAnne Marie Harild BuelundLærer
BLHBrian Langkær HansenInklusionsmedarbejder
CAJCamilla JohannessenLærer
CHChristina HansenLærer
CKChristina KofodLærer
CLChristina LundskovLærer
COConni Høgh OlsenLærer
DJDorte JensenInklusionsvejleder
DMDavid MøllerLærer
FMFlemming MichaelsenAfdelingsleder
FSFlemming B. SchaafSkoleleder
GAGitte AndersenPædagog
HBHanne Bach NielsenLærer
HEHelle Linda KühlLærer
HKHelle KademannLærer
HNHanne Birgit NielsenLærer
IWIvan WestphalenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
JBJette BoulundLærer
JBJJohn Brok-JørgensenSSP-konsulent
JERAJeanette RasmussenSkolesekretær
JHJannie Stine Hoffmann-HansenLærer
JJJørn JohansenMediekonsulent
JLJane LundbergLærer
JMJeanette MortensenViceskoleleder
JOJesper Lindegaard OlsenLærer
JSJakob Bo SvendsenLærer
KIMKim Gudmund RasmussenFaglig leder i Ungstevns
KTKlaus TolstrupLærer
LALotte Falck AundalLærer
LDPLouise Dahl PedersenLærer
LKLouise KonradiSkolesekretær
LMLars Flemming MogensenLærer
LPLouise Dyrholm-PilegaardLærer
MDCMette Drejer ChristensenPLC medarbejder
MEMette MeyerLærer
MJMia Rønlund Ishøj SørensenLærer
MJKMichael JodehlPLC medarbejder
MKMaj-Britt Kühl KøppenLærer
MKPMartin Kent PedersenLærer
MMMarianne AgerskovLærer
MSMarianne TherkildsenLærer
MVMarianne VedelLærer
NENicolai EmmanuilLærer
OFSOle Fisker SchrøderTeknisk servicemedarbejder
PKPeter KøppenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
PODorthe PoulsenLærer
PPPia PedersenLærer
PRPernille RemmerLærer
RORikke OlsenLærer
ROLRobert OlssonLærer
SJSusanne Bagge JakobsenLærer
SLSussi Lundberg OssipoffLærer
SNStina Birk NielsenLærer
SPSusie Sønderhøj PedersenLærer
SQSamira Qasem-SkytteLærer
STSussie TiljevangLærer
THThomas HansenLærer
TKLThordis Koppel LarsenLærer
TLTerje LundstrømLærer
VVVicky VillumsenPædagog
XALAnnette LorentzenHejmme hos'er
XANAnn-Marie NielsenPLC medarbejder
XASAndré SchumannPædagog
XBDBente DorphPædagog
XBHBrit HansenPædagog
XBIBirgitte HybholtUUV vejleder
XCTNCharlotte Tanggård NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
XDOHDorte HaugaardPædagog
XGHGitte HansenKøkkenmedhjælper SFO
XHKHeidi KochPædagog
XJHJulie Hanefeld JohansenPsykolog - Stevns Kommune
XJOJohn ØstergaardPædagogmedhjælper
XKAKristina Mørck Arnøpæd.stud.
XKPKristina Sloth PedersenPædagogmedhjælper
XLHLis HansenPædagog
XLLLinda LaursenStevns Ungdomsskole
XMCMads ChristiansenPædagog
XMGMarlene GrimarPædagogmedhjælper
XMHMarianne HovmandSundhedsplejerske
XMKMaria Kristoffersenlærer praktikant
XMLMax LevyPædagogmedhjælper
XMMMette SteffensenPædagog
XMSMarianne Schmidt JohansenRengøringsassistent
XMWMiriam WormHjemme hos'er
XSFSofie Frimodt-MøllerPædagogmedhjælper
XSHSebastian Meng HansenVikar
XSJSigne JørgensenPædagog
XSKMStinne MølgårdPsykolog - Stevns Kommune
XSOSteffen Bechmann OlesenSkole-IT medarbejder
XSSSimon SimonsenPædagog
XTBTrine BerthelsenTalehørelærer - Stevns Kommune
XTNThomas NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
XTPTine Dahl Pedersen Kontormedhjælper
XX
YBBBirthe BinderupKlinikassistent - Tandplejen
YCBHCharlotte HansenKlinikassistent - Tandplejen
YJBJohan BreneLærer
YJLJesper LyngeVikar
yJPJanne PetersenKlinikassistent - Tandplejen
YKBKaroline BendixVikar
YKLKamilla LarsenVikar
YMJMikkel JulVikar
YMKMille KruseVikar
YMLMads LarsenVikar
YMMMonique MostrupVikar
YOLSusanne OlesenLærer
YPPPernille PorteVikar
YSASusanne AndersenVikar
YTRTina RingsmoseVikar
YTTTina ThannerVikar
Z_BKMBente Kirketerp-MøllerSpecialvejleder - UUV
ZMBMette BradeLSK-lærer